2-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026
14.09.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.TulosTasoituksellinenPisteetSijoitus
Komeetat2101891881882031882031771290154672.
Sweaty Bowlers2171561981841961101941501261140526.
Penan Trio2502271512172152401741691611164371.
Eroottinen lataus1741751941731521641641701142136627.
Pallonpyörittäjät2022092181401811601991901259149983.
Möhlärit172148162134173202136153976128018.
Ihmetulokset1661921891511381422402101284142825.
Da Capo1812031621832061661452311333147774.
TILANNE 14.9.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Pallonpyörittäjät133047
Penan Trio12,53225
Da Capo113005
Komeetat10,53114
Ihmetulokset92995
Sweaty Bowlers92989
Eroottinen lataus42796
Möhlärit32810