6-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026

12.10.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PuhdasYhteensäPisteetSijoitus
Ihmetulokset2022341941632162191911761499159571.
Penan Trio2092231811852031791741691459152324.
Eroottinen lataus1871602012221691571621911305144936.
Da Capo2351752311641452031841491366148665.
Komeetat1541441641821822101651931106139437.
Pallonpyörittäjät1982032051701812362041721297156963.
Möhlärit1551531801931791551781521065134508.
Sweaty Bowlers1742091972062071941892031547157992.
TILANNE 12.10.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Sweaty Bowlers339104
Penan Trio329344
Ihmetulokset328898
Da Capo298940
Komeetat26,58725
Pallonpyörittäjät25,58729
Eroottinen lataus228549
Möhlärit168398