KEILAKERHON TURNAUS 2014

TUKOKSET Seura Tas./ SarjaPuhtaat tuloksetTas./ 6SarjaaTasoi-tetut tulok-set
1.MURTO PETRIAlfa BC0148701487
2.HURRI JOAKIMTUUL161350961446
3.OKSMAN  JARIÅIFK3812122281440
4.LAINE TONITPS0143901439
5.OKSANEN JERETPS0140601406
6.SAARNI MARKOSC0139601396
7.RANTALA ALEKSITPS91339541393
8.LAINE HENRYTPS21380121392
9.BACKHOLM MATTITUWE111320661386
10.WIIK ERKKITUWE1712611021363
11.KIVIKOSKI HEIDITuUL2911891741363
12.HAKAMÄKI ARITPS151269901359
13.RAJALA VILLEEL PANTERA101290601350
14.GRÖNROOS VILLETUWE2811821681350
15.PITKÄNEN LASSETuUL4011102401350
16.OJALA PERTTITUWE151256901346
17.SVEHOLM JANK-291712301021332
18.TEIVAINEN TOMMITUUL21308121320
19.VIRTANEN TEROTPS81264481312
20.MAJANEN MARKUSTUUL1712031021305
21.AALTO LASSISF3411012041305
22.KAUTONEN KALEVIRATAS121227721299
23.DAHLBOM FREJAlfa BC0129401294
24.ROOS EMMI-NOORATUWE4110432461289
25.IMPIVAARA KARITUWE1811581081266
26.MARJAKANGAS JARNOTPS21253121265
27.MURTO TIMOSC61220361256
28.ROSTEDT AATOSTUTO2910791741253
29.HILDEN KAIK-29131164781242
30.PITKÄNEN ARTOK-292211081321240
31.BJÖRKENGREN RIITTATUUL2110461261172
32.PALOKOSKI RAIMORC100600