KEILAKERHON TURNAUS 2015

LUOKAT:MNimiSeuraLuokkaSukupuoliLiittoTulosTasoitusKaadotViim. sarj
1Ville GrönroosTuWeBMTurku147411441255
2Jan SveholmK-29AMTurku146310839207
3Sami PasanenK-29AMTurku14508440253
4Karri OksmanTPSAMTurku14287242197
5Tiia-Maria RoosTuWeCNTurku141825832203
6Tommi TeivainenTuULMMTurku14023042246
7Peter MalmlundHAXMMHanko14023645239
8Ralf FagerströmJPAMHelsinki14027842192
9Henry LaineTPSMMTurku1397043215
10Matti VirtaTKKMMTampere1396042246
11Arto SimojokiTuULBMTurku139615630190
12Reijo BambergJPBMHelsinki139516830161
13Raimo RantonenJPCMHelsinki138818032211
14Jarna SimojokiTuULDNTurku138426429223
15Rauli OttilaTPSCMTurku138317431203
16Timo MurtoSCMMTurku13805441275
17Jere OksanenTPSMMTurku1378044226
18Eila MäkeläR-4BNTurku137616828192
19Erkki WiikTuWeAMTurku13758438236
20Ari HalmeRäMeMMLohja1368042258
21Heikki ViitanenTuULCMTurku136817427181
22Jari-Pekka LaihoTuWeMMTurku13643039184
23Kai HildenTPSAMTurku13596635215
24Petri MurtoAlfa B CMMRaisio1358045228
25Markku KoivulaTuULAMTurku13589033210
26Riitta BjörkengrenTuULBNTurku135813232205
27Seppo VarjonenSCMMTurku1357639192
28Martti KottonenK-29CMTurku135321023233
29Juhani MeltolaK-29BMTurku135216828179
30Seppo VirkkalaTPSBMTurku135115033214
31Erkki KurttiK-29CMTurku134826417183
32Jere TurkiaTPSAMTurku13457238257
33Miikka PesolaRatasBMTurku134415634255
34Veikko LämsäR-4BMTurku134317429193
35Otto SimojokiTuULAMTurku13426031243
36Jonas KoivulaTuULAMTurku133710834196
37Rauno AiroRatasBMTurku133410832217
38Arto AarnioTuToBMTurku133411427171
39Mikko NissiläK-29AMTurku13336635213
40Marko SaarniSCMMTurku1332042227
41Eero VuorinenSCBMTurku133010231253
42Marketta KiiliTuToBNTurku132815628178
43Jouko ÖstmanK-29CMTurku132817426224
44Aki RoosTuWeCMTurku132818031182
45Rauno HeikuraJPBMHelsinki132410829196
46Rauno SalorantaK-29CMTurku132418023193
47Jari OksmanÅIFKCMTurku132220428237
48Tero VirtanenTPSMMTurku13203638184
49Johanna Vähä-MäkiläTuULBNTurku131812035148
50Lassi AaltoTPSBMTurku131813832215
51Risto SalopääYdkeBMEurajoki131715630204
52Matti BackholmTuWeAMTurku13127828227
53Teuvo NiemiJPMMHelsinki13115434192
54Kalevi KautonenRatasAMTurku13046034226
55Marek PeltomaaTuULAMTurku13048431224
56Eskil MurtomäkiK-29BMTurku130414427204
57Sakari KanervaTRBMTurku130416825158
58Jarmo SimojokiTuULBMTurku130314422191
59Jussi VuoriK-29AMTurku12979629213
60Hannu JuurinenKKCMLahti129722220177
61Kimmo VirtanenKK-TurisMMSalo12941239187
62Harry ToivariRatasBMTurku129412628205
63Hannu VirlanderKKAMLahti12919627245
64Markus MajanenTuULBMTurku12889635192
65Raimo PalokoskiRCAMPori12876035203
66Sanna PasanenGiantsMNPori1285039243
67Heikki ToivonenKKCMLahti128418626201
68Kalevi KottonenK-29CMTurku128419224181
69Jarno MarjakangasTPSMMTurku12831237189
70Jori KaijanenTuWeAMTurku12827832218
71Peter JörkellTuULBMTurku128112629220
72Vesa TuomiR-4CMTurku128021021182
73Irmeli KoponenTKNDNTurku128026415190
74Jessica PerämäkiTuWeBNTurku127913828191
75Pertti EskelinenK-29BMTurku127914429159
76Heidi KivikoskiTuULBNTurku127917424181
77Seija PelkonenTuULBNTurku127713223213
78Kari TurkiaRkm-TuCMTurku127721622205
79Ari HannimäkiKKBMLahti127410825
80Lasse PitkänenTuULCMTurku127320419196
81Guy HolmströmHAXDMHanko127226417147
82Ari HakamäkiTPSAMTurku127010831183
83Matti HalmeTuULCMTurku126920418196
84Eliisa HiltunenBayMNLahti12683631218
85Aatos RostedtTuToCMTurku126818025182
86Vesa TimonenK-29BMTurku126517426166
87Pentti MiettinenK-29CMTurku126421017146
88Kaija SimolaR-4CNTurku126318016171
89Mikko HietalaJPCMHelsinki126219823194
90Pekka KaukonenTuWeCMTurku126117423183
91Osmo ViitaK-29BMTurku126013224179
92Leena TammistoTPSANTurku12588431216
93Jorma RuohonenJPMMHelsinki12575429248
94Jari RantanenTuWeAMTurku12576030200
95Veijo SiltalaTuToAMTurku12576631190
96Harri OrmalaKKBMLahti125710229204
97Taisto TilttiK-29CMTurku125622219156
98Peppi KonsteriTuWeDNTurku124926420169
99Marja HongistoTuWeCNTurku124420419193
100Timo LättiTuToBMTurku124015616170
101Teea MäkeläTPSBNTurku123812625181
102Margareta KoskenojaKaisat-TCNTurku123818016195
103Marja-Liisa TainioTKNCNTurku123723418146
104Heimo HaikalaK-29CMTurku123725219204
105Harri BergströmSCBMTurku123613821159
106Sinikka SimolaTKNCNTurku123420417146
107Mauno KaseniemiTPSCMTurku12342041616
108Keijo NikulaVäri-TeaCMTurku123421015164
109Satu SinkkolaTuULCNTurku123324620195
110Elvi TakatupaR-4CNTurku123118017171
111Jouko HurriKKDMLahti123026419154
112Jaana LehtinenTKNCNTurku122817422147
113Seija NurmiKaisat-TCNTurku122818016182
114Pentti KasperiKKAMLahti12229027184
115Ville LyytikkäTPSBMTurku122112622161
116Jukka KoskinenKKCMLahti122122217205
117Pentti KottonenK-29BMTurku121512025157
118Emmi-Noora RoosTuWeCNTurku121520420199
119Ari LindholmTRBMTurku121315016143
120Jukka LuotoTuULBMTurku121212023171
121Juho OjalaTRBMTurku121015619156
122Matti JärvelinKKBMLahti120415021187
123Jukka NummiK-29BMTurku120013225215
124Roni KeikkalaKK-TurisMMSalo11993633222
125Leena MetsoKaisat-TCNTurku119820412190
126Olli TöytäriRatasCMTurku119822820176
127Seppo J VarjonenK-29CMTurku119522213211
128Raimo JäppinenK-29CMTurku119422223167
129Jouko TeräntöTRBMTurku119315020161
130Jorma LindstenJPCMHelsinki119219815214
131Seppo SuomalainenKeilaxCMTurku119019220156
132Ranja VahlstenTKNCNTurku118826413169
133Tommi BöhlingJPBMHelsinki118713221192
134Erkki LeppänenK-29CMTurku118720412166
135Helka HelinTKNCNTurku118325215122
136Raimo HeinonenTuULCMTurku118018017156
137Henrik KrookÅIFKCMTurku117818017198
138Esko PasanenKeraBMKerava117715023150
139Pertti OjalaTuWeAMTurku11689027184
140Anja RainisaloTuWeCNTurku116818013161
141Esko PulliJPCMHelsinki116818618151
142Jaana LeimuTKNCNTurku116120418163
143Jarkko MarjakangasK-29DMTurku115926414146
144Heikki VuorinenTRBMTurku115514424128
145Antti HeinonenTRCMTurku115026410126
146Heikki SimolaK-29CMTurku114724615141
147Jutta RoosTKNDNTurku114626417124
148Stefan MalmlundHAXCMHanko114425217137
149Kurt-Olof EnbergHAXMMHanko11373629184
150Keijo WilenTuWeAMTurku11328424168
151Göran EkebomHAXBMHanko113115010197
152Eero KuusinenK-29CMTurku112518016181
153Hannu JääskeläinenKKCMLahti110720413171
154Reino LaaksonenTuULBMTurku11031449175
155Raili NisulaTuToCNTurku110221611140
156Heikki OjakoskiK-29CMTurku108819212179
157Katja KonsteriHHBDNSalo10702646140
158Jarmo MuuriaisniemiTRDMTurku106214417162
159Aimo MuuriaisniemiTRCMTurku9852645103
160Matti NiemiK-29DMTurku9681448144