KEILAKERHON TURNAUS 2020

KEILAKERHON K-29 TURNAUS FINAALI 2020

NIMISEURATas/s.Puhd.tul.Tulos+Tas
1Wiberg DanielDBS813301378
2Marjakangas JarnoTPS013591359
3Halme AriRäMe213101322
4Palokoski RaimoRC1812141322
5Eriksson-Sola PetraNasevat712751317
6Teivainen TommiPatteri012691269
7Hilden KaiTPS012581258
8Javanainen SamiPatteri012571257
9Levo TaneliFSB212341246
10Wiik ErkkiTuWe1311581236
11Saarni MarkoTuUL012251225
12Sahla AnteroRkm-Turku2010861206
13Aalto LassiBay011951195
14Timonen VesaK-291710611163
15Laine HenryRäMe011581158
16Oksman KarriTPS211071119
17Rantanen JariTuWe1110521118
18Sveholm JanK-291610191115
19Jalava LasseK-29169871083
20Ojanen JarmoRatas209511071
21Nordblom MikkoK-299463481
22Mäkelä TeeaNasevat700
23Nieminen HanneleERÄ3500
24Koivukangas JaniPeKeTeam1700
PUDOTUSPELITTASPuhd.srjSrj+Tas
1Marjakangas JarnoTPS0245245
2Halme AriRäMe2242244
3Palokoski RaimoRC18205223
Finaali
1Marjakangas JarnoTPS0236
2Wiberg DanielDBS8184
TURNAUKSEN NELJÄ PARASTA
1Marjakangas JarnoTPS
2Wiberg DanielDBS
3Halme AriRäMe
4Palokoski RaimoRC