3-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026
21.09.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PuhdasYhteensäPisteetSijoitus
Da Capo2091971651691592071832051374149454.
Möhlärit1381561771801761801991681022137446.
Pallonpyörittäjät1361821901861871551671621085136527.
Ihmetulokset1841891661931622321811891400149673.
Sweaty Bowlers2062181982131621662312011563159551.
Penan Trio1881892091972001901822101501156542.
Eroottinen lataus2001471622131871901971521272144865.
Komeetat1651621641601691581521631013129338.
TILANNE 21.9.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Penan Trio16,54790
Da Capo164499
Ihmetulokset164491
Pallonpyörittäjät154412
Sweaty Bowlers144584
Komeetat13,54407
Eroottinen lataus104244
Möhlärit74184