KEILAKERHON TURNAUS 2018

NimiSeuraTas/srj123456Yht.Yht.ka.ka.
1VirtaMattiTKK023424627921326922714681468244,67244,67
2Eriksson-SolaPetraNasevat1026727918818119128913951455242,5232,5
3JalavaLasseK-291218122722523523723213371409234,83222,83
4KonsteriPeppiTPS1018725820426822520013421402233,67223,67
5PalokoskiRaimoRC1422521516522323325713181402233,67219,67
6LaineHenryTPS023521725824921621713921392232232
7TeivainenTommiTuUL622519121323419724713071343223,83217,83
8RosendahlMikaK-292718120317821120119111651327221,17194,17
9MurtomäkiKariAlfa B C220224923218622620312981310218,33216,33
10TimonenVesaK-291619621417019021722212091305217,5201,5
11VirtanenTeroTPS624827818121517616812661302217211
12MurtoTimoSC1121619117525419220612341300216,67205,67
13WiikErkkiTuWe1817221021518822316911771285214,17196,17
14VaininenMattiYkkösklubi2518818922619016417311301280213,33188,33
15OksanenJereTPS020621622720318923212731273212,17212,17
16MäkeläTeeaTPS1021921514120524418212061266211201
17VuoriJussiK-291617216921519521220511681264210,67194,67
18VihersaariAriTuWe2117017217819920220311241250208,33187,33
19KottonenKaleviK-293216214020518221614710521244207,33175,33
20HalmeAriRäMe018425715521320322612381238206,33206,33
21AaltoLassiTPS120419318122721719112131219203,17202,17
22HämäläinenTimoYkkösklubi1818820719016618217611091217202,83184,83
23SveholmJanK-291820019516021415617410991207201,17183,17
24EloEijaNasevat250000000150250
FinaalikarsintaYht
sij.NimiSeuraTasPuhd.Tas.Tulos
Eriksson-SolaPetraNasevat10187197
JalavaLasseK-2912167179
KonsteriPeppiTPS10233243
Finaali
1KonsteriPeppiTPS10212222
2VirtaMattiTKK0213213
Lopputulokset
1KonsteriPeppiTPS
2VirtaMattiTKK
3Eriksson-SolaPetraNasevat