kaudella 2019-2020


TKN – K-29
K-29 –  TKN  Peke Team – TuWe – K-29
 12.10.2019TKN 6438K-29 6796Otteluita yhteensä 89voitotTKN   42K-29   46?         111.1.2020TKN 6886K-29 7177Otteluita yht90 VoitotTKN  42K-29   47  5.1.2020Tuwe 9717PeKe 9587K-29  9451    
Kurtti Erkki11181259 
Leppänen Erkki1240  
Marjakangas Jarkko1203  
Miettinen Pentti1071  
Virtanen Jari11651277 
Östman Jouko999  
Virtanen Jari   
Lampi Jarmo 1215 
Kuttila Kari  1262
Gustafsson Iiro  1213
Sveholm Jan  1206
Jalava Lasse  1188
Nordblom Mikko  1178
Timonen Vesa  1172
Virtanen Kimmo  1169
Rosendahl Mika  1063
Haikala Heimo 1179 
Tiltti Taisto 1101 
Nummi Jukka 1086 
   
K-29-TKN,    11.1.2020
210/155 70%
K-291s.tas.6srj1s.2s.3s.4s.5s.6s.puhdassis.tas.puhd.katas.ka.
Virtanen Jari2917417921119216416019711031277183,83212,83
Kurtti Erkki3722217918216117617816110371259172,83209,83
Lampi Jarmo362161651881671391651759991215166,5202,5
Haikala Heimo321921801791821511351609871179164,5196,5
Tiltti Taisto342041521591411671451338971101149,5183,5
Nummi Jukka291741371981731391191469121086152181
19711829921117101693690297259357117
118913141213113310991169
TKN1s.tas.6srj1s.2s.3s.4s.5s.6s.puhdassis.tas.puhd.katas.ka.
Simola Sinikka3420417314517619817615710251229170,83204,83
Tainio Marja-Liisa392341691651381721691579701204161,67200,67
Helin Helka392341411591791671491469411175156,83195,83
Nuttunen Anne331981461551941811481529761174162,67195,67
Koponen Irmeli392341611561171231611578751109145,83184,83
Laakso Helena39234123148145119105121761995126,83165,83
Dahl Helena000
223133891392894996090889055486886
113611511172118311311113
Puhd tulosTas. TulosKa.
K-29593571171186
TKN554868861148
ERO38723139
Varjonen Seppo J372221631391321571361718981120149,67186,667