4-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026
28.09.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PuhdasYhteensäPisteetSijoitus
Sweaty Bowlers1751791591541502131681771263137546.
Ihmetulokset1571951711711701321611801241133758.
Da Capo2051502041781721761791571221142144.
Komeetat1811831671712271631881741206145452.
Möhlärit1842001691341831881731951186142673.
Eroottinen lataus1771851481651791772011531209138525.
Penan Trio206199162152169203177217142114856,51.
Pallonpyörittäjät182169125207187171177145110713632,57.
TILANNE 28.9.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Penan Trio236275
Ihmetulokset215828
Da Capo205920
Komeetat18,55861
Sweaty Bowlers185959
Pallonpyörittäjät17,55775
Möhlärit145610
Eroottinen lataus125629