5-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026
05.10.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PuhdasYhteensäPisteetSijoitus
Eroottinen lataus1671942201691551752171741295147175.
Pallonpyörittäjät1611801882061481691571761145138528.
Möhlärit1802171911531761911591761139144327.
Penan Trio2401772012001991451762081482154672.
Da Capo1792101992081691672081941422153433.
Sweaty Bowlers1882352141871741722051911454156661.
Komeetat1871841911882091821511781222147056.
Ihmetulokset1741931752052051761891581379147544.
TILANNE 5.10.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Penan Trio307821
Ihmetulokset257303
Sweaty Bowlers247525
Komeetat23,57331
Da Capo237454
Pallonpyörittäjät19,57160
Eroottinen lataus197100
Möhlärit167053