7-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026
19.10.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PuhdasYhteensäPisteetSijoitus
Möhlärit1761451691531921791852431202144255.
Komeetat1861501771871751671761811207139947.
Sweaty Bowlers1862171791751831962091881389153353.
Pallonpyörittäjät1832001991892141932071761321156142.
Eroottinen lataus1621641971611681581651631146133818.
Ihmetulokset1711681821921841691681701212140486.
Da Capo1891801831772292012161871450156251.
Penan Trio1971811841731872131831461464146444.
TILANNE 19.10.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Ihmetulokset4010302
Sweaty Bowlers3810637
Penan Trio3610808
Da Capo3410502
Komeetat30,510124
Pallonpyörittäjät29,510290
Eroottinen lataus239887
Möhlärit219840