8-Kierros

 

SARJOJEN SARJA SYKSY 2026
26.10.2026 tulokset

1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PuhdasYhteensäPisteetSijoitus
Sweaty Bowlers1771601951892011951752041384149635.
Penan Trio2611641481602062361831531479151164.
Ihmetulokset2132002011911831801712061449154571.
Da Capo2101971671861631911771871334147826.
Pallonpyörittäjät2201941581871921702081881277151753.
Eroottinen lataus2101451641662131771682231322146647.
Komeetat1812202091641871841892001286153462.
Möhlärit1791991521941931611911841173145338.
TILANNE 26.10.2026 PELATUN KIERROKSEN JÄLKEEN
Ylempi loppusarja
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Ihmetulokset4711847
Penan Trio4212319
Sweaty Bowlers4112133
Da Capo3611980
Alempi koppusarja
PisteetTasoituksellinen
Komeetat36,511658
Pallonpyörittäjät34,511807
Eroottinen lataus2711353
Möhlärit2411293